№ | Date | Place | Shows | Class | Judge | Result | Photo |
21 | 06.06.2010 | Russia, Kostroma | club | winner |
Filatova A. (Russia, Moscow) |
ex1, CW, Best Female Breed, Candidat in Club Champion, Best Of Breed, BIS-1 | photos |
20 | 05.06.2010 | Russia, Yaroslavl | club | champion |
Erusalimskaya E. (Russia, Moscow) |
ex1, CC | photos |
19 | 22.11.2009 | Russia, Kostroma | regional | champion |
Polivanov M. (Kazan') |
ex1, CAC, Best Female Breed, Best Of Breed, BIG-3 |
photos |
18 | 02.08.2009 | Russia, Rybinsk | national | open |
Gavrilova Y. (Russia, Moscow) |
ex1, CAC | - |
17 | 26.07.2009 | Russia, Ivanovo | regional | open |
Krakovskaya L. (Russia, Moscow) |
ex1, САС | - |
16 | 26.07.2009 | Russia, Ivanovo | club | open |
Krakovskaya L. (Russia, Moscow) |
ex1, CC | - |
15 | 18.07.2009 | Russia, Yaroslavl | regional | open |
Sokolova L. (Russia, Moscow) |
ex1, CAC, Best Female Breed |
- |
14 | 12.07.2009 | Russia, Nerehta | club | open |
Zhirnova E. (Russia, Nerehta) |
ex1, Candidat in Club Champion | - |
13 | 11.07.2009 | Russia, Ivanovo | national | open |
Kukoleva E. (Russia, Saratov) |
exellent | - |
12 | 26.04.2009 | Russia, Vladimir | regional | junior |
Golovina E. (Russia, Moscow) |
ex1, JCAC, Best Junior Breed |
- |
11 | 05.04.2009 | Russia, Rybinsk | regional | junior |
Lakatosh Y. (Russia, Moscow) |
excellent | - |
10 | 04.04.2009 | Russia, Rybinsk | regional | junior |
Egorova T. (Russia, Moscow) |
ex1, JCAC, Best Junior Breed, Junior BIS-3 |
- |
9 | 28.03.2009 | Russia, Cherepovec | regional | junior |
Gachina O. (Russia, Yaroslavl) |
exellent | - |
8 | 15.03.2009 | Russia, Shuya | regional | junior |
Galiaskarov S. (Russia, Moscow) |
exellent | - |
7 | 08.03.2009 | Russia, Moscow | regional | junior |
Filatova A. (Russia, Moscow) |
exellent | - |
6 | 08.03.2009 | Russia, Moscow | regional | junior |
Ostrovskaya M. (Russia, Moscow) |
ex1, JCAC, Best Junior Breed, Best Of Breed |
- |
5 | 14.02.2009 | Russia, Cherepovec | regional | junior |
Patrina M. (Russia, Moscow) |
ex1, JCAC, Best Junior Breed, Junior BIS-4 |
photos |
4 | 08.02.2009 | Russia, Yaroslavl | regional | junior |
Chistyakova L. (Russia, Moscow) |
exellent | - |
3 | 01.02.2009 | Russia, Rybinsk | regional | junior |
Bauzhes E. (Russia, Moscow) |
exellent | - |
2 | 25.01.2009 | Russia, Moscow | regional | junior |
Larina O. (Russia, Moscow) |
exellent | - |
1 | 25.01.2009 | Russia, Moscow | national | junior |
Homasuridze R. (Russia, Moscow) |
very good | - |
BACK